See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Προμήθεια εξοπλισμού του Νέου Φοιτητικού Εστιατορίου – Μαγειρείου της Φοιτητικής Εστίας Πατρών (ΦΕΠ) του Πανεπιστήμιου Πατρών
Description: Προμήθεια εξοπλισμού του Νέου Φοιτητικού Εστιατορίου – Μαγειρείου της Φοιτητικής Εστίας Πατρών (ΦΕΠ) του Πανεπιστήμιου Πατρών
Previous notice: 661514-2025
Internal identifier: 34/25
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39221000 Kitchen equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 39315000 Restaurant equipment, 35126000 Bar code scanning equipment, 32000000 Radio, television, communication, telecommunication and related equipment, 32300000 Television and radio receivers, and sound or video recording or reproducing apparatus, 32323100 Colour video monitors, 48000000 Software package and information systems, 51100000 Installation services of electrical and mechanical equipment, 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support, 51000000 Installation services (except software)
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: ΟΜΑΔΑ 1 – Προμήθεια Εξοπλισμού Εστίασης του Νέου Φοιτητικού Εστιατορίου-Μαγειρείου της ΦΕΠ του Πανεπιστημίου Πατρών
Description: Προμήθεια Εξοπλισμού Εστίασης του Νέου Φοιτητικού Εστιατορίου-Μαγειρείου της ΦΕΠ του Πανεπιστημίου Πατρών
Internal identifier: 34/25 (ΟΜΑΔΑ 1)
Quantity: 2 896 pieces
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: ΟΜΑΔΑ 2 – Προμήθεια Ξενοδοχειακού Εξοπλισμού (τραπεζοκαθίσματα) του Νέου Φοιτητικού Εστιατορίου-Μαγειρείου της ΦΕΠ του Πανεπιστημίου Πατρών
Description: Προμήθεια Ξενοδοχειακού Εξοπλισμού (τραπεζοκαθίσματα) του Νέου Φοιτητικού Εστιατορίου-Μαγειρείου της ΦΕΠ του Πανεπιστημίου Πατρών
Internal identifier: 34/25 (ΟΜΑΔΑ 2)
Main classification (cpv): 39315000 Restaurant equipment
Quantity: 820 pieces
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: ΟΜΑΔΑ 3 – Προμήθεια και εγκατάσταση εξοπλισμού τουρνικέ
Description: Προμήθεια και εγκατάσταση εξοπλισμού τουρνικέ
Internal identifier: 34/25 (ΟΜΑΔΑ 3)
Main classification (cpv): 35126000 Bar code scanning equipment
Quantity: 5 pieces
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: ΟΜΑΔΑ 4 – Προμήθεια και εγκατάσταση μηχανήματος αυτόματης πληρωμής και έκδοσης προπληρωμένων κουπονιών (τύπου barcode)
Description: Προμήθεια και εγκατάσταση μηχανήματος αυτόματης πληρωμής και έκδοσης προπληρωμένων κουπονιών (τύπου barcode)
Internal identifier: 34/25 (ΟΜΑΔΑ 4)
Quantity: 1 piece
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: ΟΜΑΔΑ 5 – Προμήθεια και εγκατάσταση ελεγκτών, λογισμικού συστήματος ελέγχου και λογισμικού συστήματος έκδοσης κουπονιών
Description: Προμήθεια και εγκατάσταση ελεγκτών, λογισμικού συστήματος ελέγχου και λογισμικού συστήματος έκδοσης κουπονιών
Internal identifier: 34/25 (ΟΜΑΔΑ 5)
Main classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems
Quantity: 7 pieces
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: ΟΜΑΔΑ 6 – Προμήθεια και εγκατάσταση οπτικοακουστικού εξοπλισμού – οθονών για τα ανάγκες του Νέου Εστιατορίου – Μαγειρείου της Φοιτητικής Εστίας Πανεπιστημίου Πατρών στο Ρίο
Description: Προμήθεια και εγκατάσταση οπτικοακουστικού εξοπλισμού – οθονών για τα ανάγκες του Νέου Εστιατορίου – Μαγειρείου της Φοιτητικής Εστίας Πανεπιστημίου Πατρών στο Ρίο
Internal identifier: 34/25 (ΟΜΑΔΑ 6)
Main classification (cpv): 32000000 Radio, television, communication, telecommunication and related equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 32300000 Television and radio receivers, and sound or video recording or reproducing apparatus, 32323100 Colour video monitors
Quantity: 14 pieces