82327-2026 - Result
Belgium – Restaurant and food-serving services – Cateringdiensten
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Cateringdiensten
Description: De onderhavige opdracht betreft een raamovereenkomst voor diensten van een traiteurdienst (cateringdiensten). Deze opdracht is niet in percelen verdeeld maar bestaat uit 3 posten: Post 1: Levering van een breed assortiment bereide gerechten en broodjes van ontbijt tot lunch. Post 2: Levering van drank en drankbereidingen. Post 3: Verzorgen van bediening tijdens evenementen.
Internal identifier: MP VSSE/EVT_2025-005
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 55300000 Restaurant and food-serving services
Additional classification (cpv): 55400000 Beverage-serving services, 55500000 Canteen and catering services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: MP VSSE/EVT_2025-005 - 1
Internal identifier: 1