825314-2025 - Competition
Italy – Food, beverages, tobacco and related products – Derrate alimentari 6
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Derrate alimentari 6
Description: Sistema Dinamico di Acquisizione (SDA) per la fornitura di Derrate alimentari 6
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 15000000 Food, beverages, tobacco and related products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lotto 1
Description: Lotto 1
Internal identifier: 1