82568-2025 - Result
Spain – Cleaning services – Servicio De Limpieza En Los Edificios De Los Servicios Centrales De Aena
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleServicio De Limpieza En Los Edificios De Los Servicios Centrales De Aena
DescriptionServicio De Limpieza En Los Edificios De Los Servicios Centrales De Aena
Internal identifierDCG-527/2024
Type of procedureOpen
Purpose
Main nature of the contractServices
Main classification (cpv): 90910000 Cleaning services
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000