2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Renovación de licenciamiento y soporte de la Infraestructura de Seguridad Perimetral
Description: Renovación de licenciamiento y soporte de la Infraestructura de Seguridad Perimetral
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48218000 License management software package
Additional classification (cpv): 48732000 Data security software package, 48218000 License management software package
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001