2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: R624 Great Island Connectivity Scheme - Service Requirements for the preparation of a Detailed Business Case
Description: Technical Consultancy and Multi-Disciplinary Design Services for the delivery of a Detailed Business Plan.
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71311300 Infrastructure works consultancy services
Additional classification (cpv): 71311000 Civil engineering consultancy services, 79415200 Design consultancy services, 71530000 Construction consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0