Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38551000 Energy meters
Additional classification (cpv): 32581000 Data-communications equipment, 71600000 Technical testing, analysis and consultancy services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Cluj (RO113)
Country: Romania
Additional information: Conform indicatiilor din Caietul de sarcini