2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro de diversas bombas, incluyendo, pero no limitándose a bombas hidráulicas, bombas de calor, bombas de desagüe
Description: Suministro de diversas bombas, incluyendo, pero no limitándose a bombas hidráulicas, bombas de calor, bombas de desagüe, etc.
Internal identifier: 03/2026 hid
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 42122000 Pumps
Additional classification (cpv): 39715000 Water heaters and heating for buildings; plumbing equipment, 42120000 Pumps and compressors, 42122161 Cooling-water pumps, 42122220 Sewage pumps, 42122230 Dosing pumps, 42511110 Heat pumps, 43134100 Submersible pumps
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Suministro de bombas
Description: Suministro de bombas
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Creado por motivos informáticos - NO APLICA-
Description: Creado por motivos informáticos - NO APLICA-
Internal identifier: 2