Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90910000 Cleaning services
Additional classification (cpv): 90911300 Window-cleaning services
Options:
Description of the options: Optie tot verlenging van viermaal (4) één (1) jaar. De opdrachtgever neemt uiterlijk in november van ieder lopend contractjaar de beslissing tot verlenging.
Place of performance
Country: Netherlands