See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Diverse medicamente- PN Hemofilie si Talasemie;PN Sindrom hemolitic uremic atipic (SHUa) si hemoglobinurie paroxistica nocturna(HPN)
Description: Diverse medicamente-PN HEMOGLOBINURIE PAROXISTICA NOCTURNA; SINDROM HEMOLITIC UREMIC ATIPIC
Internal identifier: 4204003/2025/34522
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33690000 Various medicinal products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: COMPLEX DE ANTIINHBITORI AI COAGULARII
Description: pulb+solv pt sol perf;50UI/ml-10ml;Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-300 fl;Cantit.max.ctr.subs.-1600 fl;Cantit.min.36 luni-10800 fl;Cantit.max.36 luni-57600 fl
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: COMPLEX DE ANTIINHBITORI AI COAGULARII 2
Description: pulb+solv pt sol perf;100UI/ml-5ml;Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-100 fl;Cantit.max.ctr.subs.-800 fl;Cantit.min.36 luni-3600 fl;Cantit.max.36 luni-28800 fl
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: COMPLEX DE ANTIINHBITORI AI COAGULARII 3
Description: pulb+solv pt sol perf;25UI/ml-20ml;Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-300 fl;Cantit.max.ctr.subs.-1500 fl;Cantit.min.36 luni-10800 fl;Cantit.max.36 luni-54000 fl
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: EFTRENONACOG ALFA
Description: pulb+solv pt sol inj;250UI/ml;Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-30 fl;Cantit.max.ctr.subs.-100 fl;Cantit.min.36 luni-1080 fl;Cantit.max.36 luni-3600 fl
Internal identifier: 4
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: EFTRENONACOG ALFA 2
Description: pulb+solv pt sol inj;500UI/ml;Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-30 fl;Cantit.max.ctr.subs.-100 fl;Cantit.min.36 luni-1080 fl;Cantit.max.36 luni-3600 fl
Internal identifier: 5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: EFTRENONACOG ALFA 3
Description: pulb+solv pt sol inj;1000UI/ml;Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-30 fl;Cantit.max.ctr.subs.-100 fl;Cantit.min.36 luni-1080 fl;Cantit.max.36 luni-3600 fl
Internal identifier: 6
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: EFMOROCTOCOG ALFA
Description: pulb+solv pt sol inj;250UI;Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-20 fl;Cantit.max.ctr.subs.-1000 fl;Cantit.min.36 luni-720 fl;Cantit.max.36 luni-36000 fl
Internal identifier: 7
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: EFMOROCTOCOG ALFA 2
Description: pulb+solv pt sol inj;500UI;Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-20 fl;Cantit.max.ctr.subs.-1000 fl;Cantit.min.36 luni-720 fl;Cantit.max.36 luni-36000 fl
Internal identifier: 8
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: EFMOROCTOCOG ALFA 3
Description: pulb+solv pt sol inj;1000UI;Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-20 fl;Cantit.max.ctr.subs.-1000 fl;Cantit.min.36 luni-720 fl;Cantit.max.36 luni-36000 fl
Internal identifier: 9
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: EFMOROCTOCOG ALFA 4
Description: pulb+solv pt sol inj;1500UI;Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-20 fl;Cantit.max.ctr.subs.-1000 fl;Cantit.min.36 luni-720 fl;Cantit.max.36 luni-36000 fl
Internal identifier: 10
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: EFMOROCTOCOG ALFA 5
Description: pulb+solv pt sol inj;2000UI;Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-20 fl;Cantit.max.ctr.subs.-1000 fl;Cantit.min.36 luni-720 fl;Cantit.max.36 luni-36000 fl
Internal identifier: 11
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: EFMOROCTOCOG ALFA 6
Description: pulb+solv pt sol inj;3000UI;Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-20 fl;Cantit.max.ctr.subs.-100 fl;Cantit.min.36 luni-720 fl;Cantit.max.36 luni-3600 fl
Internal identifier: 12
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: EPTACOG ALFA ACTIVATUM
Description: pulb+solv pt sol inj;1mg(50kui) seringa;Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-100 seringi;Cantit.max.ctr.subs.-1200 seringi;Cantit.min.36 luni-3600 seringi;Cantit.max.36 luni-43200 seringi
Internal identifier: 13
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: FACTOR VIII DE COAGULARE+FACTOR VON WILLEBRAND < 60UI/ML
Description: pulb+solv pt sol inj/perf;50ui/ml-5ml; flac;Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-80 fl;Cantit.max.ctr.subs.-200fl;Cantit.min.36 luni-2880 fl;Cantit.max.36 luni-7200 fl
Internal identifier: 14
Lot: LOT-0015
Title: FACTOR VIII DE COAGULARE+FACTOR VON WILLEBRAND < 60UI/ML 2
Description: pulb+solv pt sol inj/perf;50ui/ml-10ml; flac;Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-100 fl;Cantit.max.ctr.subs.-200fl;Cantit.min.36 luni-3600 fl;Cantit.max.36 luni-7200 fl
Internal identifier: 15
Lot: LOT-0016
Title: FACTOR VIII DE COAGULARE+FACTOR VON WILLEBRAND < 60UI/ML 3
Description: pulb+solv pt sol inj/perf;100ui/ml-10ml; flac;Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-700 fl;Cantit.max.ctr.subs.-2000fl;Cantit.min.36 luni-25200 fl;Cantit.max.36 luni-72000 fl
Internal identifier: 16
Lot: LOT-0017
Title: FACTOR IX DE COAGULARE
Description: pulb+solv pt sol perf;500ui; flac;Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-100 fl;Cantit.max.ctr.subs.-500fl;Cantit.min.36 luni 3600 fl;Cantit.max.36 luni-18000 fl
Internal identifier: 17
Lot: LOT-0018
Title: FACTOR IX DE COAGULARE 2
Description: pulb+solv pt sol perf;1000ui; flac;Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-200 fl;Cantit.max.ctr.subs.-800fl;Cantit.min.36 luni 7200 fl;Cantit.max.36 luni-28800 fl
Internal identifier: 18
Lot: LOT-0019
Title: FACTOR VIII DE COAGULARE SI FACTOR VON WILLEBRAND
Description: pulb+solv pt sol inj;500ui fviii/1500fvw; flac;Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-100 fl;Cantit.max.ctr.subs.-300fl;Cantit.min.36 luni 3600 fl;Cantit.max.36 luni-10800 fl
Internal identifier: 19
Lot: LOT-0020
Description: pulb+solv pt sol inj;1000ui fviii/1000fvw; flac;Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-100 fl;Cantit.max.ctr.subs.-500fl;Cantit.min.36 luni 3600 fl;Cantit.max.36 luni-18000 fl
Internal identifier: 20
Lot: LOT-0021
Title: FACTOR VIII DE COAGULARE SI FACTOR VON WILLEBRAND 3
Description: pulb+solv pt sol inj;500ui fviii/1200fvw; flac;Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-20 fl;Cantit.max.ctr.subs.-300fl;Cantit.min.36 luni 720 fl;Cantit.max.36 luni-10800 fl
Internal identifier: 21
Lot: LOT-0022
Title: FACTOR VIII DE COAGULARE SI FACTOR VON WILLEBRAND 4
Description: pulb+solv pt sol inj;250ui fviii/190fvw; flac;Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-50 fl;Cantit.max.ctr.subs.-300fl;Cantit.min.36 luni 1800 fl;Cantit.max.36 luni-10800 fl
Internal identifier: 22
Lot: LOT-0023
Title: FACTOR VIII DE COAGULARE SI FACTOR VON WILLEBRAND 5
Description: pulb+solv pt sol inj;500ui fviii/375fvw; flac;Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-100 fl;Cantit.max.ctr.subs.-500fl;Cantit.min.36 luni 3600 fl;Cantit.max.36 luni-18000 fl
Internal identifier: 23
Lot: LOT-0024
Title: FACTOR VIII DE COAGULARE SI FACTOR VON WILLEBRAND 6
Description: pulb+solv pt sol inj;1000ui fviii/750fvw; flac;Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-300 fl;Cantit.max.ctr.subs.-1000fl;Cantit.min.36 luni 10800 fl;Cantit.max.36 luni-36000 fl
Internal identifier: 24
Lot: LOT-0025
Title: MORCOCTOCOG ALFA
Description: pulb+solv pt sol inj;250ui; flac;Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-100 fl;Cantit.max.ctr.subs.-300fl;Cantit.min.36 luni 3600 fl;Cantit.max.36 luni-10800 fl
Internal identifier: 25
Lot: LOT-0026
Title: MORCOCTOCOG ALFA 2
Description: pulb+solv pt sol inj;500ui; flac;Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-200 fl;Cantit.max.ctr.subs.-500fl;Cantit.min.36 luni 7200 fl;Cantit.max.36 luni-18000 fl
Internal identifier: 26
Lot: LOT-0027
Title: MORCOCTOCOG ALFA 3
Description: pulb+solv pt sol inj;1000ui; flac;Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-200 fl;Cantit.max.ctr.subs.-600fl;Cantit.min.36 luni 7200 fl;Cantit.max.36 luni-21600 fl
Internal identifier: 27
Lot: LOT-0028
Title: MORCOCTOCOG ALFA 4
Description: pulb+solv pt sol inj;2000ui; flac;Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-200 fl;Cantit.max.ctr.subs.-500fl;Cantit.min.36 luni 7200 fl;Cantit.max.36 luni-18000 fl
Internal identifier: 28
Lot: LOT-0029
Title: NONACOG ALFA (FACTOR IX DE COAGULARE)
Description: pulb+solv pt sol inj;250ui; seringa;Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-20 fl;Cantit.max.ctr.subs.-100fl;Cantit.min.36 luni 720 fl;Cantit.max.36 luni-3600 fl
Internal identifier: 29
Lot: LOT-0030
Title: NONACOG ALFA (FACTOR IX DE COAGULARE) 2
Description: pulb+solv pt sol inj;500ui; seringa;Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-20 fl;Cantit.max.ctr.subs.-200fl;Cantit.min.36 luni 720 fl;Cantit.max.36 luni-7200 fl
Internal identifier: 30
Lot: LOT-0031
Title: NONACOG ALFA (FACTOR IX DE COAGULARE) 3
Description: pulb+solv pt sol inj;1000ui; seringa;Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-20 fl;Cantit.max.ctr.subs.-200fl;Cantit.min.36 luni 720 fl;Cantit.max.36 luni-7200 fl
Internal identifier: 31
Lot: LOT-0032
Title: NONACOG ALFA (FACTOR IX DE COAGULARE) 4
Description: pulb+solv pt sol inj;2000ui; seringa;Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-20 fl;Cantit.max.ctr.subs.-200fl;Cantit.min.36 luni 720 fl;Cantit.max.36 luni-7200 fl
Internal identifier: 32
Lot: LOT-0033
Title: OCTOCOG ALFA
Description: pulb+solv pt sol inj;250ui; flac;Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-30 fl;Cantit.max.ctr.subs.-100fl;Cantit.min.36 luni 1080 fl;Cantit.max.36 luni-3600 fl
Internal identifier: 33
Lot: LOT-0034
Title: OCTOCOG ALFA 2
Description: pulb+solv pt sol inj;500ui; flac;Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-50 fl;Cantit.max.ctr.subs.-200fl;Cantit.min.36 luni 1800 fl;Cantit.max.36 luni-7200 fl
Internal identifier: 34
Lot: LOT-0035
Title: OCTOCOG ALFA 3
Description: pulb+solv pt sol inj;1000ui; flac;Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-50 fl;Cantit.max.ctr.subs.-200fl;Cantit.min.36 luni 1800 fl;Cantit.max.36 luni-7200 fl
Internal identifier: 35
Lot: LOT-0036
Title: OCTOCOG ALFA 4
Description: pulb+solv pt sol inj;1500ui; flac;Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-50 fl;Cantit.max.ctr.subs.-150fl;Cantit.min.36 luni 1800 fl;Cantit.max.36 luni-5400 fl
Internal identifier: 36
Lot: LOT-0037
Title: OCTOCOG ALFA 5
Description: pulb+solv pt sol inj;2000ui; flac;Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-50 fl;Cantit.max.ctr.subs.-200fl;Cantit.min.36 luni 1800 fl;Cantit.max.36 luni-7200 fl
Internal identifier: 37
Lot: LOT-0038
Title: OCTOCOG ALFA 6
Description: pulb+solv pt sol inj;3000ui; flac;Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-50 fl;Cantit.max.ctr.subs.-200fl;Cantit.min.36 luni 1800 fl;Cantit.max.36 luni-7200 fl
Internal identifier: 38
Lot: LOT-0039
Title: RURIOCTOCOG ALFA PEGOL
Description: pulb+solv pt sol inj;125ui/ml-2ml; flac;Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-20 fl;Cantit.max.ctr.subs.-100fl;Cantit.min.36 luni 720 fl;Cantit.max.36 luni-3600 fl
Internal identifier: 39
Lot: LOT-0040
Title: RURIOCTOCOG ALFA PEGOL 2
Description: pulb+solv pt sol inj;250ui/ml-2ml; flac;Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-20 fl;Cantit.max.ctr.subs.-300fl;Cantit.min.36 luni 720 fl;Cantit.max.36 luni-10800 fl
Internal identifier: 40
Lot: LOT-0041
Title: RURIOCTOCOG ALFA PEGOL 3
Description: pulb+solv pt sol inj;500ui/ml-2ml; flac;Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-20 fl;Cantit.max.ctr.subs.-300fl;Cantit.min.36 luni 720 fl;Cantit.max.36 luni-10800 fl
Internal identifier: 41
Lot: LOT-0042
Title: RURIOCTOCOG ALFA PEGOL 4
Description: pulb+solv pt sol inj;400ui/ml-5ml; flac;Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-20 fl;Cantit.max.ctr.subs.-300fl;Cantit.min.36 luni 720 fl;Cantit.max.36 luni-10800 fl
Internal identifier: 42
Lot: LOT-0043
Title: RURIOCTOCOG ALFA PEGOL 5
Description: pulb+solv pt sol inj;600ui/ml-5ml; flac;Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-20 fl;Cantit.max.ctr.subs.-300fl;Cantit.min.36 luni 720 fl;Cantit.max.36 luni-10800 fl
Internal identifier: 43
Lot: LOT-0044
Title: TUROCTOCOG ALFA
Description: pulb+solv pt sol inj;500ui; flac;Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-50 fl;Cantit.max.ctr.subs.-500fl;Cantit.min.36 luni 1800 fl;Cantit.max.36 luni-18000 fl
Internal identifier: 44
Lot: LOT-0045
Title: TUROCTOCOG ALFA 2
Description: pulb+solv pt sol inj;1000ui; flac;Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-50 fl;Cantit.max.ctr.subs.-1000fl;Cantit.min.36 luni 1800 fl;Cantit.max.36 luni-36000 fl
Internal identifier: 45
Lot: LOT-0046
Title: TUROCTOCOG ALFA 3
Description: pulb+solv pt sol inj;1500ui; flac;Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-50 fl;Cantit.max.ctr.subs.-1000fl;Cantit.min.36 luni 1800 fl;Cantit.max.36 luni-36000 fl
Internal identifier: 46
Lot: LOT-0047
Title: TUROCTOCOG ALFA 4
Description: pulb+solv pt sol inj;2000ui; flac;Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-50 fl;Cantit.max.ctr.subs.-1000fl;Cantit.min.36 luni 1800 fl;Cantit.max.36 luni-36000 fl
Internal identifier: 47
Lot: LOT-0048
Title: TUROCTOCOG ALFA 5
Description: pulb+solv pt sol inj;3000ui; flac;Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-50 fl;Cantit.max.ctr.subs.-1000fl;Cantit.min.36 luni 1800 fl;Cantit.max.36 luni-36000 fl
Internal identifier: 48
Lot: LOT-0049
Title: ECULIZUMABUM
Description: conc pt sol perf;300mg flac;Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-10 fl;Cantit.max.ctr.subs.-50fl;Cantit.min.36 luni 360 fl;Cantit.max.36 luni-1800 fl
Internal identifier: 49
Lot: LOT-0050
Title: DEFERASIROXUM
Description: cp film;180mg;Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-1000 fl;Cantit.max.ctr.subs.-4000fl;Cantit.min.36 luni 36000 fl;Cantit.max.36 luni-144000 fl
Internal identifier: 50
Lot: LOT-0051
Title: DEFERASIROXUM 2
Description: cp film;360mg;Cantit.min.ctr.subs.-2000 fl;Cantit.max.ctr.subs.-3000fl;Cantit.min.36 luni 72000 fl;Cantit.max.36 luni-108000 fl
Internal identifier: 51