855677-2025 - Result
Spain – Services related to printing – Provision of editing, proof checking and formatting services in English
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Provision of editing, proof checking and formatting services in English
Description: This call for tender aims at selecting a company to provide professional editing, proof checking and formatting services to deliver written material in English within a given time frame.
Previous notice: 356105-2025
Internal identifier: OSHA/2025/OP/0021
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79820000 Services related to printing
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001