Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48451000 Enterprise resource planning software package
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Bucureşti (RO321)
Country: Romania
Additional information: Conform Caietului de Sarcini
General information