See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro de vestuario interior, buzos y complementos de protección ignífuga
Description: Suministro de vestuario interior, buzos y complementos de protección ignífuga
Internal identifier: S0092/2024
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Abierto
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35113400 Protective and safety clothing
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lote 1.- vestuario interior protección ignífuga
Internal identifier: 52052
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lote 2.- calcetín ignífugo
Description: calcetín ignífugo
Internal identifier: 52053
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Lote 3.- Complementos de protección ignífuga
Description: Complementos de protección ignífuga
Internal identifier: 52054
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Lote 4.- Buzos ignífugos uniformidad
Description: Buzos ignífugos uniformidad
Internal identifier: 52055