Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35125100 Sensors
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Ilfov (RO322)
Country: Romania
Additional information: Str. Atomistilor nr. 409, Magurele
General information