86645-2026 - Result
Spain – Air defence radar – Adquisicion de radar 3d de medio rango y escaneo rápido
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleAdquisicion de radar 3d de medio rango y escaneo rápido
DescriptionSegún lo establecido en el PPT.
Internal identifier582025070100
Type of procedureOpen
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 35723000 Air defence radar
5. Lot
LotLOT-0000