867447-2025 - Result
Latvia – Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses) – Pētniecības un apmācības aprīkojums (1.kārta)
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitlePētniecības un apmācības aprīkojums (1.kārta)
DescriptionPētniecības un apmācības aprīkojums (1.kārta)
Internal identifierRTU2025/66-1
Type of procedureOpen
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 38000000 Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
Additional classification (cpv): 35125100 Sensors, 30000000 Office and computing machinery, equipment and supplies except furniture and software packages, 48100000 Industry specific software package
5. Lot
LotLOT-0023
Title23