867669-2025 - Result
Latvia – Display screens – Par interaktīvo displeju un gaisa kvalitātes sensoru piegādi Elektronisko iepirkumu sistēmas dalībniekiem dinamiskās iepirkumu sistēmas ietvaros
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Supplies - Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Par interaktīvo displeju un gaisa kvalitātes sensoru piegādi Elektronisko iepirkumu sistēmas dalībniekiem dinamiskās iepirkumu sistēmas ietvaros
Description: Par interaktīvo displeju un gaisa kvalitātes sensoru piegādi Elektronisko iepirkumu sistēmas dalībniekiem dinamiskās iepirkumu sistēmas ietvaros
Internal identifier: VDAA2025/11/SK/CDIS-4
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 30231300 Display screens
Additional classification (cpv): 35125100 Sensors, 32351200 Screens, 51310000 Installation services of radio, television, sound and video equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001