869895-2025 - Planning
Spain – Programming services of packaged software products – Servicio de Alojamiento Web de Citas + eITV
Prior information notice or a periodic indicative notice used to shorten time limits for receipt of tenders - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio de Alojamiento Web de Citas + eITV
Description: Servicio de Alojamiento Web de Citas + eITV
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72210000 Programming services of packaged software products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001