2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Zakup urządzeń sieciowych i usług wdrożeniowych niezbędnych do realizacji projektu „Cyberbezpieczny Samorząd Województwa Lubuskiego”.
Description: Zakup urządzeń sieciowych i usług wdrożeniowych niezbędnych do realizacji projektu Cyberbezpieczny Samorząd Województwa Lubuskiego w tym w szczególności: urządzenia Next Generation Firewall i kontrolera sieci bezprzewodowej wraz z warsztatami i szkoleniami z obsługi dostarczonego sprzętu.
Previous notice: 597989-2025
Internal identifier: DA.III.2721.1.16.2025
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 48820000 Servers
Additional classification (cpv): 32413100 Network routers, 35120000 Surveillance and security systems and devices, 32260000 Data-transmission equipment, 48730000 Security software package, 48210000 Networking software package, 80511000 Staff training services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001