87180-2026 - Result
Netherlands – Software package and information systems – Nieuwe overeenkomst ten behoeve van voortzetten kernapplicaties
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Nieuwe overeenkomst ten behoeve van voortzetten kernapplicaties
Description: Zie documenten. 1,1
Type of procedure: Negotiated without prior call for competition
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 48000000 Software package and information systems
Additional classification (cpv): 72261000 Software support services, 72268000 Software supply services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Zie documenten. Zie documenten.
Internal identifier: 1