2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio de Limpieza de los Centros de Salud y Áreas Administrativas de la OSI Araba
Description: Servicio de Limpieza de los Centros de Salud y Áreas Administrativas de la OSI Araba
Internal identifier: 2021/02335
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90911200 Building-cleaning services
Additional classification (cpv): 77311000 Ornamental and pleasure gardens maintenance services, 90911300 Window-cleaning services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: Servicio de Limpieza de los Centros de Salud y Áreas Administrativas de la OSI Araba