See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: CL12 - Extinderea retelelor de alimentare cu apa si canalizare din localitatile Miercurea Sibiului, Dobarca si Apoldul de Sus, Saliste , Gales,Vale, Mag si Tilisca.
Description: Obiectul acestui contract constă în extinderea și reabilitarea rețelelor de apă și canalizare la nivelul localităților Miercurea Sibiului, Dobârca, Apoldu de Sus, Săliște, Galeș , Vale, Mag și Tilișca.
Internal identifier: Cl 12
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45232400 Sewer construction work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Title: Default lot
Description: Conform documentatiei de atribuire.
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 45231300 Construction work for water and sewage pipelines, 45232150 Works related to water-distribution pipelines, 45232431 Wastewater pumping station, 45233140 Roadworks, 71322000 Engineering design services for the construction of civil engineering works