89977-2026 - Competition
Spain – Computer equipment and supplies – Suministro de material informático, software y licencias
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro de material informático, software y licencias
Description: Suministro de material informático, software y licencias
Internal identifier: 04/2026
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30200000 Computer equipment and supplies
Additional classification (cpv): 30121000 Photocopying and thermocopying equipment, 30213100 Portable computers, 30213200 Tablet computer, 30213300 Desktop computer, 30232110 Laser printers, 30233000 Media storage and reader devices, 30237410 Computer mouse, 30237460 Computer keyboards, 31158000 Chargers, 32250000 Mobile telephones, 32421000 Network cabling, 33195100 Monitors, 48218000 License management software package
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: suministro de material informático, software y licencias.
Description: suministro de material informático, software y licencias.
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Creado por motivos informáticos -NO APLICA-
Description: Creado por motivos informáticos -NO APLICA-
Internal identifier: 2