92543-2024 - Result
Belgium – IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support – Emarket 610 - Assistant Premium Solutions
Contract or concession award notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Emarket 610 - Assistant Premium Solutions
Description: Emarket 610 - Assistant Premium Solutions (op het bestaan van een kwalificatiestelsel Y15Bis, I-46 gebaseerd gepubliceerd op Europees niveau TED: 404964-2022 van 25/07/2022) en op Belgisch niveau BDA: 2022-528427 van 20/07/2022) overeenkomstig de artikelen 11, 15 – 3° et 18 van het KB du 18 juni 2017)
Internal identifier: 0000737497
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 0000737497 - 1
Description: Emarket 610 - Assistant Premium Solutions
Internal identifier: 1