Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90610000 Street-cleaning and sweeping services
Additional classification (cpv): 90500000 Refuse and waste related services, 90611000 Street-cleaning services, 90612000 Street-sweeping services, 90690000 Graffiti removal services
General information
Procurement Project not financed with EU Funds.
The procurement is covered by the Government Procurement Agreement (GPA): no
Strategic procurement