2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio de mantenimiento de instalaciones deportivas de la Universidad Miguel Hernández de Elche
Description: Servicio de mantenimiento de instalaciones deportivas de la Universidad Miguel Hernández de Elche
Internal identifier: 1ª PRORROGA 2021_040
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50000000 Repair and maintenance services
Additional classification (cpv): 45212290 Repair and maintenance work in connection with sports facilities
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000