See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: CFT 3806 – Provision of Property, Asset and Estate Management Services for Cost Rental housing development at Innovation Square, Tallaght, Dublin 24
Description: Residential letting, block and general facility and estate management of 133 cost rental homes at Innovation Square, Tallaght, Dublin 24.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 70210000 Residential property renting or leasing services
Additional classification (cpv): 70330000 Property management services of real estate on a fee or contract basis, 70000000 Real estate services, 70331000 Residential property services, 70333000 Housing services, 71315000 Building services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0