2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Establecimiento de un Sistema Dinámico de Adquisición del Ayuntamiento de Meliana para la contratación de diversos servicios y suministros
Description: Establecimiento de un Sistema Dinámico de Adquisición del Ayuntamiento de Meliana para la contratación de diversos servicios y suministros
Internal identifier: SDA 1-2026
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 98300000 Miscellaneous services
Additional classification (cpv): 39830000 Cleaning products, 79800000 Printing and related services, 85143000 Ambulance services, 92370000 Sound technician
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000