See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Contratación por la Fábrica Nacional de Moneda y Timbre - Real Casa de la Moneda, mediante procedimiento abierto, de diversas pólizas de aseguramiento.
Description: 2023/60157075 Lote 0
Previous notice: 553101-2023
Internal identifier: 2023/60157075
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66500000 Insurance and pension services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 2023/60157075 Lote 1
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: 2023/60157075 Lote 10
Internal identifier: 10
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: 2023/60157075 Lote 11
Internal identifier: 11
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: 2023/60157075 Lote 2
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: 2023/60157075 Lote 3
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: 2023/60157075 Lote 4
Internal identifier: 4
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: 2023/60157075 Lote 5
Internal identifier: 5
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: 2023/60157075 Lote 7
Internal identifier: 7
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: 2023/60157075 Lote 8
Internal identifier: 8