Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 42932000 Calendering machines
Additional classification (cpv): 42000000 Industrial machinery
Options:
Description of the options: No procede la prórroga.
General information
Procurement Project not financed with EU Funds.