2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Supply of 84 mm ammunition for the man-portable multi-role Carl-Gustaf® weapon system
Description: n/a
Type of procedure: Negotiated without prior call for competition
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 35331000 Ammunition for firearms and warfare
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 25.CAP.NP.PA-1269-2