2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio de Asesoría para el Análisis, Gestión y Tramitación de Incentivos Fiscales por la Actividad I+D+i de ENAIRE
Description: Servicio de Asesoría para el Análisis, Gestión y Tramitación de Incentivos Fiscales por la Actividad I+D+i de ENAIRE
Internal identifier: DNA 247/2022
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79221000 Tax consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000