Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 55520000 Catering services
Options:
Description of the options: Na de initiële periode van 5 jaar kan de overeenkomst 2 x met 2 jaar verlengd worden.
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Alkmaar en omgeving (NL328)
Country: Netherlands