See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Adjudicación de la Pólizas de Seguro del Ayuntamiento de Estepa (Responsabilidad Civil General/Patrimonial; Daños Materiales de Bienes Públicos; Responsabilidad Civil de Circulación de vehículos a motor; Vida y Accidentes Colectivos del Personal Municipal y Accidentes Colectivos de los Voluntarios de Protección Civil)
Description: Adjudicación de la Pólizas de Seguro del Ayuntamiento de Estepa (Responsabilidad Civil General/Patrimonial; Daños Materiales de Bienes Públicos; Responsabilidad Civil de Circulación de vehículos a motor; Vida y Accidentes Colectivos del Personal Municipal y Accidentes Colectivos de los Voluntarios de Protección Civil)
Previous notice: 680874-2023
Internal identifier: 3624/2023
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66500000 Insurance and pension services
Additional classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services, 66511000 Life insurance services, 66512100 Accident insurance services, 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services, 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services, 66516000 Liability insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lote nº 1: Seguro de Responsabilidad Civil General/Patrimonial
Description: Seguro de Responsabilidad Civil General/Patrimonial
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lote nº 2: Seguro de daños materiales de bienes públicos
Description: Seguro de daños materiales de bienes públicos
Internal identifier: 2
Main classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66500000 Insurance and pension services, 66510000 Insurance services, 66511000 Life insurance services, 66512100 Accident insurance services, 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services, 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Lote nº 3: Seguro de Responsabilidad Civil de Circulación de Vehículos a Motor
Description: Seguro de Responsabilidad Civil de Circulación de Vehículos a Motor
Internal identifier: 3
Main classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66500000 Insurance and pension services, 66510000 Insurance services, 66511000 Life insurance services, 66512100 Accident insurance services, 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services, 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Lote nº 4: Seguro de Vida del Personal Municipal
Description: Seguro de Vida del Personal Municipal
Internal identifier: 4
Main classification (cpv): 66511000 Life insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66500000 Insurance and pension services, 66510000 Insurance services, 66512100 Accident insurance services, 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services, 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services, 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Lote nº 5: Seguro de Accidentes Colectivos del Personal Municipal
Description: Seguro de Accidentes Colectivos del Personal Municipal
Internal identifier: 5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Lote nº 6: Seguro de Accidentes Colectivos de los voluntarios de Protección Civil
Description: Seguro de Accidentes Colectivos de los voluntarios de Protección Civil
Internal identifier: 6