See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro de hidróxido sódico (solución) en cisternas para instalaciones de Aigües de Barcelona
Description: Suministro de hidróxido sódico (solución) en cisternas para instalaciones de Aigües de Barcelona
Internal identifier: AB/2023/217
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 24311520 Sodium hydroxide
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Cisternas completas de 24 Tm
Description: Cisternas completas de 24 Tm
Internal identifier: Lote 1
Options:
Description of the options: 2
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Otras Cisternas
Description: Otras Cisternas
Internal identifier: Lote 2