406038-2026 - Licitación
Irlanda – Servicios de salud – Provision of Medical Services for Students at South East Technological University Carlow Campus
Anuncio de contrato. Régimen simplificado
Servicios
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
TítuloProvision of Medical Services for Students at South East Technological University Carlow Campus
DescripciónHSE Sourcing and Contracts on behalf of South East Technological University Carlow (SETU) invites responses (“Tenders”) for the provision of on Campus GP and Nursing medical services that will be provided to students in the Medical Suite of the Carlow Campus.
Tipo de procedimientoAbierto
Principales características del procedimiento.
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contratoServicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 85100000 Servicios de salud
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 85121000 Servicios de ejercicio de la medicina, 85121100 Servicios de médicos de medicina general
5. Lote
LoteLOT-0001
Identificador interno0
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Menettelyn tärkeimmät piirteet: .
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 85100000 Terveyspalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 85121000 Lääkäripalvelut, 85121100 Yleislääkäripalvelut
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisäinen tunniste: 0
2. Postupak
Postupak
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Glavna obilježja postupka: .
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 85100000 Usluge u području zdravstva
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 85121000 Usluge liječničkih ordinacija, 85121100 Usluge liječnika opće prakse
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 0
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás legfontosabb jellemzői: .
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 85100000 Egészségügyi szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 85121000 Szakorvosi szolgáltatások, 85121100 Általános orvosi szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 0
406038-2026 - Gara
Bando di gara – regime alleggerito
Servizi
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di proceduraAperta
Caratteristiche principali della procedura.
Finalità
Natura dell'appaltoServizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 85100000 Servizi sanitari
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 85121000 Servizi di assistenza medica ambulatoriale, 85121100 Servizi di medici generici
5. Lotto
LottoLOT-0001
Identificativo interno0
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūras galvenās iezīmes: .
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 85100000 Veselības pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 85121000 Medicīniskās prakses pakalpojumi, 85121100 Ģimenes ārstu pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 0
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Elementi prinċipali tal-proċedura: .
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 85100000 Servizzi tas-saħħa
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 85121000 Servizzi tal-prattika medika, 85121100 Servizzi tal-prattika ġenerali
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: 0
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type procedure: Openbaar
Belangrijkste kenmerken van de procedure: .
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 85100000 Gezondheidsdiensten
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 85121000 Medische praktijken, 85121100 Diensten door huisartsen
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 0
406038-2026 - Concurso
Anúncio de concurso — regime simplificado
Serviços
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimentoAberto
Principais características do processo.
Finalidade
Natureza do contratoServiços
Classificação principal (cpv): 85100000 Serviços de saúde
Classificação adicional (cpv): 85121000 Serviços de prática médica, 85121100 Serviços de médicos de clínica geral
406038-2026 - Procedură concurențială
Anunț de participare - regim simplificat
Servicii
2. Procedură
Procedură
Tip de procedurăDeschisă
Principalele caracteristici ale procedurii.
Scop
Natura contractuluiServicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 85100000 Servicii de sănătate
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 85121000 Servicii de practică medicală, 85121100 Servicii prestate de medici generalişti
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Identificator intern0
2. Postup
Postup
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Hlavné prvky postupu: .
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 85100000 Zdravotnícke služby
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 85121000 Praktické lekárstvo, 85121100 Služby všeobecných lekárov
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 0