2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Título: Marché de maîtrise d'oeuvre pour l'étude et la réalisation de l'aménagement d'une voie verte reliant CARMAUX à VINDRAC (Vallée du Cérou)
Descripción: Marché de maîtrise d'oeuvre pour l'étude et la réalisation de l'aménagement d'une voie verte reliant CARMAUX à VINDRAC (Vallée du Cérou)
Identificador interno: 12022LIMOE
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 71420000 Servicios de arquitectura paisajística
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 71300000 Servicios de ingeniería, 71330000 Servicios diversos de ingeniería
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
Identificador interno: S-PF-1838605
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Sisemine tunnus: 12022LIMOE
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 71420000 Maastikuarhitektuuriteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 71300000 Insener-tehnilised teenused, 71330000 Mitmesugused tehnilised teenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
Sisemine tunnus: S-PF-1838605
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 12022LIMOE
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 71420000 Maisema-arkkitehdin palvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 71300000 Insinööripalvelut, 71330000 Erilaiset insinööripalvelut
Sisäinen tunniste: S-PF-1838605
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 12022LIMOE
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 71420000 Landscape architectural services
Aicmiú breise (cpv): 71300000 Engineering services, 71330000 Miscellaneous engineering services
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
Aitheantóir inmheánach: S-PF-1838605
2. Procedura
Procedura
Identificativo interno: 12022LIMOE
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Servizi
Classificazione principale (cpv): 71420000 Servizi di architettura paesaggistica
Classificazione aggiuntiva (cpv): 71300000 Servizi di ingegneria, 71330000 Vari servizi di ingegneria
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0000
Identificativo interno: S-PF-1838605
See the notice on TED website
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: 12022LIMOE
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 71420000 Kraštovaizdžio architektūros paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 71300000 Inžinerijos paslaugos, 71330000 Įvairios inžinerijos paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Vidaus identifikatorius: S-PF-1838605
Iekšējais identifikators: 12022LIMOE
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 71420000 Ainavu arhitektūras pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 71300000 Inženiertehniskie pakalpojumi, 71330000 Dažādi inženiertehniskie pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
Iekšējais identifikators: S-PF-1838605
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 12022LIMOE
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 71420000 Servizzi arkitetturali tal-pajsaġġ
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 71300000 Servizzi ta' l-inġinerija, 71330000 Servizzi varji ta' l-inġinerija
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0000
Identifikatur intern: S-PF-1838605
2. Procedure
Procedure
Interne identificatiecode: 12022LIMOE
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 71420000 Landschapsarchitectuurdiensten
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 71300000 Dienstverlening door ingenieurs, 71330000 Diverse technische dienstverlening
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0000
Interne identificatiecode: S-PF-1838605
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 71420000 Serviços de arquitectura paisagística
Classificação adicional (cpv): 71300000 Serviços de engenharia, 71330000 Serviços diversos de engenharia
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 12022LIMOE
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 71420000 Servicii de arhitectură peisagistică
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 71300000 Servicii de inginerie, 71330000 Diverse servicii de inginerie
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Identificator intern: S-PF-1838605
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 12022LIMOE
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 71420000 Územné architektonické služby
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 71300000 Inžinierske služby, 71330000 Rôzne inžinierske služby
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0000
Interný identifikátor: S-PF-1838605
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 12022LIMOE
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 71420000 Krajinske arhitekturne storitve
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 71300000 Inženirske storitve, 71330000 Razne inženirske storitve
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000
Notranji identifikator: S-PF-1838605