2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Título: CRAFT - CONTRACT FOR THE INFRASTRUCTURE DESIGN FOR INL CLEANROOM MODIFICATIONS
Descripción: The subject matter of this contract is the infrastructure design for INL cleanroom modifications and respective measurements (projetos de especialidades) for the works needed to accommodate the equipment within APECS project, as detailed in Schedule V attached to these Standard Specifications (from now on referred to as ‘Specifications’).
Anuncio anterior: 173406-2026
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: sí
Justificación del procedimiento acelerado: Project execution timelines
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 71000000 Servicios de arquitectura, construcción, ingeniería e inspección
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Título: InfraDesign- CRAFT
Descripción: Infrastructure design for INL cleanroom modifications and respective measurements (projetos de especialidades)