570766-2026 - Licitación
Países Bajos – Servicios fiscales – Tax Compliance Support Services (Indirect & Corporate Tax)
Anuncio de contrato o de concesión. Régimen normal - Anuncio de cambios
Servicios
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
TítuloTax Compliance Support Services (Indirect & Corporate Tax)
DescripciónGÉANT requires external professional support for tax compliance, including CIT, VAT and permanent establishment registrations, return preparation and submission, ad-hoc tax advisory, and interaction with tax authorities. Over time, the geographical scope of these obligations has expanded; our indirect tax obligations now cover all EU Member States and a limited number of non-EU jurisdictions, with additional countries added as operational activities evolve. We envisage a similar expansion of our corporate tax obligations over the coming years.
Tipo de procedimientoAbierto
El procedimiento está aceleradono
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contratoServicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 79220000 Servicios fiscales
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 79221000 Servicios de asesoramiento tributario, 79222000 Servicios de preparación de declaraciones de impuestos
5. Lote
LoteLOT-0000