2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Título: Counter Drone NET
Descripción: The Materiel and IT Command (COMMIT) hereby invites you to participate in the market consultation regarding the requirements of the Drone net for the PzH2000NL (Pantserhouwitser). Through this market consultation, COMMIT wishes to gather more (detailed) supplier and product information. The goal is to broaden the knowledge about the possibilities and capabilities of the systems. This information may be used to decide on the further project strategy and set up any tender documents as required
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 44430000 Blindaje
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 35420000 Partes de vehículos militares