2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Título: Provision of graphic design services and image-related services
Descripción: Provision of graphic design services and image-related services
Identificador interno: EP-COMM/2026/OP/0031
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 79822500 Servicios de diseño gráfico
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Descripción: The provision of graphic design services to support the European Parliament’s communication projects, to include art direction, designs of a wide array of graphic products (print and digital) and versioning across formats/languages as needed.
Identificador interno: EP-COMM/2026/OP/0031-LOT-1
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 79822000 Servicios de composición, 79961000 Servicios de fotografía
Lote: LOT-0002
Título: Procurement of audiovisual rights/materials
Descripción: The procurement of audiovisual materials, specifically the research/search and procurement of licenses/rights to use existing photographs, videographic materials and recorded audio in the production of European Parliament communication materials.
Identificador interno: EP-COMM/2026/OP/0031-LOT-2
Clasificación principal (cpv): 79121000 Servicios de consultoría en derechos de autor
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 79822000 Servicios de composición, 79961000 Servicios de fotografía, 79822500 Servicios de diseño gráfico