See the notice on TED website
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Título: Cleaning services for the EC Representation and Europe Experience in The Hague
Descripción: The EC Representation requires professional cleaning and maintenance services for the premises of House of Europe and Europe Experience in The Hague, Netherlands, across offices, meeting rooms, common areas, and exterior spaces.
Identificador interno: EC-COMM/HAG/2026/OP/0251
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 90910000 Servicios de limpieza
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 90911000 Servicios de limpieza de viviendas, edificios y ventanas