2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Título: Framework Agreement for the Assessment, Design, Supply, Installation and Commissioning of Rooftop Solar PV Systems with Battery Energy Storage Systems for Schools
Descripción: Supply of solar photovoltaic (PV) modules for the installation of rooftop hybrid solar power systems with Battery Energy Storage Systems (BESS) at schools in Kyiv Oblast, Ukraine, under a framework agreement (1–50 kW, 51–100 kW, and 101–150 kW installed capacity respectively)
Identificador interno: UKR24001-10436
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Obras
Naturaleza complementaria del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 45310000 Trabajos de instalación eléctrica
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 09331000 Placas solares
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Título: UKR24001-10436 - 1
Descripción: Design, Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Rooftop Solar Photovoltaic (PV) Systems with Battery Energy Storage Systems (BESS) – 1–50 kWp
Identificador interno: 1
Lote: LOT-0002
Título: UKR24001-10436 - 2
Descripción: Design, Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Rooftop Solar Photovoltaic (PV) Systems with Battery Energy Storage Systems (BESS) – 51–100 kWp
Identificador interno: 2
Lote: LOT-0003
Título: UKR24001-10436 - 3
Descripción: Design, Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Rooftop Solar Photovoltaic (PV) Systems with Battery Energy Storage Systems (BESS) – 101–150 kWp
Identificador interno: 3