See the notice on TED website
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Título: Management Skills Assessment Centre
Descripción: Provision of Management Skills Assessment Centre for recruitments
Identificador interno: EIOPA/2026/OP/0003
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 79635000 Servicios de centros de evaluación para selección de personal
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Opciones:
Descripción de las opciones: provided they are in conformity with the basic project, new services or works consisting in the repetition of similar services or works, may be entrusted up to 50 % of the initial contract to the initial contractor by negotiated procedure without prior publication of a contract notice.