See the notice on TED website
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Título: Cyber ETE
Descripción: Service Framework Contract for the Provision of Cyber Defence Education, Training, and Exercise Services
Identificador interno: EDA/2024/OP/0009
Tipo de procedimiento: Negociado con publicación previa de un anuncio de licitación / licitación con negociación
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 75131000 Servicios gubernamentales
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Título: Cyber ETE Strategic Level
Descripción: Service Framework Contract for the Provision of Cyber Defence Education, Training, and Exercise Services - Strategic Level
Identificador interno: 24.CAP.OP.177
Lote: LOT-0002
Título: Cyber ETE Operational Level
Descripción: Service Framework Contract for the Provision of Cyber Defence Education, Training, and Exercise Services - Operational Level
Identificador interno: 24.CAP.OP.389
Lote: LOT-0003
Título: Cyber ETE Tactical/Technical Level
Descripción: Service Framework Contract for the Provision of Cyber Defence Education, Training, and Exercise Services - Tactical/Technical Level
Identificador interno: 24.CAP.OP.390
Lote: LOT-0004
Título: Cyber ETE Support
Descripción: Service Framework Contract for the Provision of Cyber Defence Education, Training, and Exercise Services - Support
Identificador interno: 24.CAP.OP.391