2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Título: Support for the organisation of events and other communication and information activities of the European Parliament Liaison Office in Poland
Descripción: The purpose of the framework contract is to provide support and technical assistance in the organisation of events and other communication and information activities of the EPLOs
Identificador interno: EP-COMM/2026/OP/0045
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 79416000 Servicios de relaciones públicas
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 79952000 Servicios de eventos