676366-2026 - Licitación
Países Bajos – Bombas centrífugas – Dense phase CO2 pumps
Anuncio de contrato o de concesión. Régimen normal
Suministros
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Título: Dense phase CO2 pumps
Descripción: N.V. Nederlandse Gasunie is organizing a European tender based on a competitive dialogue to award an agreement for pre-FEED validation activities the design, validation, production, delivery and integration of dense phase CO2 pumps for the Delta Rhine Corridor project in accordance with API 610 standard in the pump installation on the Maasvlakte (balance of plant) including required maintenance. During the award phase of the procurement procedure, further information will be provided regarding the execution of the contract, including aspects related to maintenance and its duration. Therefore, no rights can be derived from the number of months stated in this notice regarding the contract duration. The size of the delivery is expected to be 2-9 pumps.
Identificador interno: WS3074163754
Tipo de procedimiento: Diálogo competitivo
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Principales características del procedimiento: See selection guideline.
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 42122430 Bombas centrífugas
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 42122000 Bombas (equipos de bombeo)
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
Descripción: N.V. Nederlandse Gasunie is organizing a European tender based on a competitive dialogue to award an agreement for pre-FEED validation activities, the design, validation, production, delivery and integration of dense phase CO2 pumps for the Delta Rhine Corridor project in accordance with API 610 standard in the pump installation on the Maasvlakte (balance of plant) including required maintenance. The size of the delivery is expected to be 2-9 pumps.
Identificador interno: 1