2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Título: Recompression skids for the reinjection of natural gas
Descripción: The required scope is a turnkey solution, including design, engineering, fabrication, delivery, installation, commissioning, and start-up. Integration within Fluxys installations shall be carried out in close cooperation with Fluxys. The candidate shall demonstrate sufficient experience and expertise in the supply of a recompression skid for the reinjection of natural gas from a lower pressure network (4.9 barg < P < 15 barg, depending on the network) into a higher pressure natural gas network (15 barg < P < 84 barg).
Identificador interno: CEAPQ2612
Tipo de procedimiento: Negociado con publicación previa de un anuncio de licitación / licitación con negociación
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 42120000 Bombas y compresores
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 51130000 Servicios de instalación de generadores de vapor, turbinas, compresores y quemadores, 43133100 Unidades sobre patines
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 1