750335-2026 - Resultados
Rumanía, Bélgica – Servicios de programación de software y de consultoría – ENSOC Cross border SOCs platform
Anuncio de adjudicación de contrato o concesión. Régimen normal
Servicios
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Título: ENSOC Cross border SOCs platform
Descripción: This call for tenders concerns a Joint Procurement, between the European Commission on behalf of the European Cybersecurity Industrial, Technology and Research Competence Centre (“ECCC”) and the ENSOC Consortium, comprising of (1) Centro Nacional de Inteligencia - Centro Criptológico Nacional, Spain, (the“Coordinator”) (2) Agenzia per la Cybersicurezza Nazionale, Italy, (3) Luxembourg House of Cybersecurity, Luxembourg, (4) Gabinete Nacional de Segurança (Centro Nacional de Cibersegurança), Portugal, (5) Directoratul National de Securitate Cibernetica (National Cyber Security Directorate of Romania), (6) Bundesministerium für Inneres (Federal Ministry of the Interior of Austria) and (7) the Ministry of Justice and Security of the Netherlands, National Cyber Security Centre. The subject of this call for tenders is the joint acquisition of ENSOC Cross-Border SOCs Platform infrastructure (including cloud), specialised software development services and CTI feeds services.
Anuncio anterior: 266426-2024
Identificador interno: EC-CNECT/2024/RP/0023
Tipo de procedimiento: Restringido
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 72200000 Servicios de programación de software y de consultoría
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0005
Título: AWAKE software design, development, validation and integration
Descripción: AWAKE software design, development, validation and integration
Identificador interno: EC-CNECT/2024/RP/0023-LOT-5
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 48800000 Sistemas y servidores de información, 48210000 Paquetes de software de conexión en red, 48517000 Paquetes de software de TI, 48820000 Servidores, 48821000 Servidores de red, 72212517 Servicios de desarrollo de software de TI, 72266000 Servicios de consultoría en software, 72316000 Servicios de análisis de datos, 72319000 Servicios de suministro de datos