2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Título: Food & Beverage contract Norway
Descripción: The Contracting Authority hereby invites you to submit a Tender for the procurement of “the delivery of Food & Beverage for military units of the Royal Netherlands Navy in Norway.” The Contract involves the delivery of Food & Beverage, with associated services and logistics, for military units of the Royal Netherlands Navy in Norway for three (3) years, with the option to extend the agreement by one (1) year once.
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Principales características del procedimiento: See European Public Procurement Guide.
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 15000000 Alimentos, bebidas, tabaco y productos afines
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 15800000 Productos alimenticios diversos, 15890000 Productos alimenticios diversos y alimentos secos, 15894000 Productos alimenticios elaborados
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
Opciones:
Descripción de las opciones: See European Public Procurement Guide.